Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame

  • 39 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 5 guests
  • 2 beds

The 39 m² Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment is nestled in the centre of Paris and is just 1.6 km from the Maison de Victor Hugo. At this 1-bedroom apartment, Wi-Fi and public parking are also provided.

Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hair dryer, toiletries, and bath sheets.

Along with self-catering amenities like a full kitchen, this apartment also offers a dining area.

The Parisian Ile de la Cite Isle is located nearly a 20-minute walk from the apartment. Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment is within easy reach of the Centre Pompidou, while Rambuteau underground station is a mere 150 metres away. Popular points of interest close to this accommodation include the gem-like Holy Sainte-Chapelle, which is about a 5-minute walk away. Chatelet - Les Halles railway station is 400 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame
Veeve - Light By Les Halles
Mobile-only price

Veeve - Light By Les Halles

7.0
Good 1 review
163 m from property
USD 3086 USD 2777
per night
Modern Apartment - 2Bd - 4P - Louvre - Marais
Mobile-only price

Modern Apartment - 2Bd - 4P - Louvre - Marais

7.7
Good 3 reviews
163 m from property
USD 575 USD 518
per night
Apart Of Paris - Le Marais - Gravilliers
Mobile-only price

Apart Of Paris - Le Marais - Gravilliers

252 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Orly
    19 km

    Train stations

    Châtelet-Les Halles RER Station
    500 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Tours/Ticket assistance

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Soundproofed rooms
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors
    • Electric vehicle charging station
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number7510300310503
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for extra beds in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment placed?
      Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment lies next to Conciergerie Royal Palace.
    • What famous attractions are close to Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment?
      Popular spots near Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment include Moulin Rouge Dinner Theater, Luxembourg Palace, Louvre Museum, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment is €336.
    • Which payment methods are accepted in Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment?
      Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment accepts the following payment methods:
      • Mastercard
      • Visa
    • Can we park our car near this accommodation?
      Yes, this accommodation offers public parking nearby.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment may check in from 13:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Dans le Noir ? Paris offering healthy cuisine located just a few steps from Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment or opt for Ambassade D'Auvergne where they can savor European dishes set 150 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment?
      Yes, Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment?
      At Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with coffee and tea makers, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment?
      Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame apartment has total area of 39 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Orly
    19 km

    Train stations

    Châtelet-Les Halles RER Station
    500 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Paris Interiors Rentals - Le Marais Louvre - Notre Dame

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close